Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Clarksdale, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Clarksdale, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Clarksdale, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0527,489
BustAfghanistan 12,2837,633
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1087,524
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8797,382
FarahAfghanistan 12,1207,532
GardizAfghanistan 12,2197,593
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2047,584
HeratAfghanistan 11,9327,415
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0587,493
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1657,559
KabulAfghanistan 12,1197,531
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3397,667
KhostAfghanistan 12,2667,623
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8867,386
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8427,359
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8357,355
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0327,477
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8847,385
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7957,330
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2237,595
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2477,610
ShkoderAlbania 8,9895,586
TiranaAlbania 9,0585,629
VloreAlbania 9,0985,654
AdrarAlgeria 8,3915,214
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1655,074
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1665,074
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5065,286
BatnaAlgeria 8,4575,255
BecharAlgeria 8,0164,981
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3055,161
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0985,032
BiskraAlgeria 8,4685,262
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9495,561
ChlefAlgeria 8,0454,999
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4485,250
DjanetAlgeria 9,4175,852
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2815,146
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4885,275
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6275,361
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4575,255
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6875,398
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1905,711
In SalahAlgeria 8,6545,378
MilianaAlgeria 8,1115,040
OranAlgeria 7,9254,925
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7035,408
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4345,241
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1705,698
TebessaAlgeria 8,6145,353
TimimounAlgeria 8,3515,190
TindoufAlgeria 7,7244,800
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5985,343
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9766,199
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9229,273
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7234,799
HuamboAngola 12,3337,664
LuandaAngola 11,8657,373
LuenaAngola 12,6577,865
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1417,544
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0896,891
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2396,984
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2416,985
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3407,047
ByrdAntarctica 12,8007,954
DavisAntarctica 16,10810,010
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0746,881
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9808,688
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3455,186
AzulArgentina 8,5045,285
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6165,354
BarilocheArgentina 8,5995,344
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3445,185
CeresArgentina 7,7314,804
ChamicalArgentina 7,6134,731
ChepesArgentina 7,7024,786
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1815,705
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0424,997
CórdobaArgentina 7,7864,839
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7964,845
CorrientesArgentina 7,6304,742
EsquelArgentina 8,7905,462
EzeizaArgentina 8,3655,198
FormosaArgentina 7,5344,682
General PicoArgentina 8,2515,127
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1825,085
JuninArgentina 8,2415,121
La PlataArgentina 8,4075,224
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7934,221
La RiojaArgentina 7,4924,656
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1055,037
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5535,936
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2754,521
Malarg EArgentina 8,0424,998
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6725,389
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7125,413
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0064,975
MendozaArgentina 7,7894,840
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7864,838
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9574,945
NeuquenArgentina 8,4475,249
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3335,178
OranArgentina 6,9534,321
ParanaArgentina 7,9824,960
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9244,924
PehuajoArgentina 8,3365,180
PergaminoArgentina 8,1895,089
PigeArgentina 8,4945,278
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8354,869
PosadasArgentina 7,7584,821
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4874,652
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7504,816
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4725,265
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8784,895
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7584,821
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9704,952
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7536,061
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1174,423
RosarioArgentina 8,0835,023
SaltaArgentina 7,0774,398
San AntonioArgentina 8,7295,424
San LuisArgentina 7,9104,916
San RafaelArgentina 7,9814,960
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3225,171
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4224,612
SarmientoArgentina 9,1195,667
TrelewArgentina 8,9735,576
TucumanArgentina 7,2914,531
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1106,282
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8174,858
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6634,762
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9924,966
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5876,579
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2835,768
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5229,646
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37610,797
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5389,655
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6509,725
AmberleyAustralia 13,9868,691
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6969,132
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9378,661
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26810,109
CairnsAustralia 14,0868,753
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5959,070
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42910,831
CedunaAustralia 15,8789,867
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5199,022
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7739,180
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7629,173
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1518,794
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0658,740
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,12810,022
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1789,432
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1569,418
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,45110,844
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5449,038
East SaleAustralia 14,8559,231
Esperance (po)Australia 16,99410,560
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99310,560
EssendonAustralia 15,0369,343
ForrestAustralia 16,34810,159
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6039,074
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51610,885
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,10910,011
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8089,823
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9289,276
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9439,286
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4418,974
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96010,539
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9289,277
LavertonAustralia 15,0519,353
LearmonthAustralia 17,23910,713
LongreachAustralia 14,5639,050
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5639,049
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5918,446
Low HeadAustralia 14,9539,292
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9938,696
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2718,868
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,370
MeekatharraAustralia 17,07510,610
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0409,346
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0329,341
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1869,437
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3919,564
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8679,239
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7027,893
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5589,046
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4678,990
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4679,611
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11610,636
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5629,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49510,872
Port HedlandAustralia 16,73310,398
RichmondAustralia 14,3998,948
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9918,694
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3778,934
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3718,930
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2999,507
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2999,507
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0338,720
TibooburraAustralia 15,0319,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1228,775
WaggaAustralia 14,7429,161
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,46310,852
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2778,872
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6658,492
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91810,513
WoomeraAustralia 15,5659,672
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5969,692
GrazAustria 8,4065,223
InnsbruckAustria 8,1305,052
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3565,193
LinzAustria 8,2505,126
SalzburgAustria 8,2035,097
ViennaAustria 8,3815,208
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2195,108
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7166,659
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9596,810
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6336,607
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7016,650
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6326,607
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7734,209
LerwickUk 6,7724,208
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6756,634
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6216,600
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7436,676
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6816,637
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7166,659
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8876,765
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6766,634
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5073,422
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7803,592
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2723,276
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6421,020
MuharraqBahrain 12,1887,574
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7428,540
DhakaBangladesh 13,6068,455
CharnocksBarbados 3,9392,448
BrestBelarus 8,5375,305
GomelBelarus 8,8855,521
GrodnoBelarus 8,4525,252
MinskBelarus 8,6075,349
MogilevBelarus 8,7235,421
VitebskBelarus 8,6315,364
BrusselsBelgium 7,4934,656
D’UccleBelgium 7,4934,656
OstendeBelgium 7,3824,587
Belize CityBelize 1,8511,150
BeninBenin 9,9236,166
BohiconBenin 9,8436,117
CotonouBenin 9,9236,166
KandiBenin 9,6756,012
NatitingouBenin 9,5855,956
ParakouBenin 9,7576,063
SaveBenin 9,8266,106
BermudaBermuda 2,4491,522
La PazBolivia 6,1153,800
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4684,019
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7985,467
FrancistownBotswana 13,8808,625
MaunBotswana 13,4418,352
TshaneBotswana 13,5078,393
AimoresBrazil 7,9554,944
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5604,698
AltamiraBrazil 5,7973,602
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7933,600
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0344,993
ApodiBrazil 7,1114,419
AracajuBrazil 7,5714,705
AracuaiBrazil 7,6694,765
AragarcasBrazil 6,9014,289
AraxaBrazil 7,5654,701
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3784,585
BageBrazil 8,2295,114
BambuiBrazil 7,6654,763
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9194,921
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1164,422
BarcelosBrazil 4,8713,027
BarraBrazil 7,1154,421
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5064,043
BarreirasBrazil 7,0674,392
BelémBrazil 5,9353,688
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7964,844
BelterraBrazil 5,5513,449
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8834,277
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1715,077
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2754,520
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1714,456
BrevesBrazil 5,7993,604
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0665,013
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1825,084
CabroboBrazil 7,2064,478
CaceresBrazil 6,5894,095
CaetiteBrazil 7,3974,597
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3854,589
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1764,459
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6374,746
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9284,927
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0064,353
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7984,846
CaparaoBrazil 7,9864,962
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3184,548
CaratingaBrazil 7,9064,913
CaravelasBrazil 7,9424,935
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3134,544
CarolinaBrazil 6,4884,032
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8404,872
CataguasesBrazil 8,0034,973
CatalaoBrazil 7,3784,585
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5744,707
CaxiasBrazil 6,6054,104
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1755,080
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3074,541
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9804,959
ChapecoBrazil 7,9094,914
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3003,915
CipoBrazil 7,4694,641
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4323,997
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7544,818
CordeiroBrazil 8,0795,020
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1944,470
CorumbaBrazil 6,8874,279
CoximBrazil 6,9864,341
CrateusBrazil 6,8424,252
CuiabaBrazil 6,6334,122
CuritibaBrazil 7,9414,934
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6764,770
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5064,043
DouradosBrazil 7,3314,556
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0575,007
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2335,116
EspinosaBrazil 7,4584,634
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4304,617
FloraniaBrazil 7,2264,491
FlorestaBrazil 7,2734,520
FlorianoBrazil 6,7804,213
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1775,081
FormosaBrazil 7,1904,468
FortalezaBrazil 6,9054,291
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6564,757
FrancaBrazil 7,6194,735
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4594,635
GoianiaBrazil 7,1614,450
GoiasBrazil 7,0374,373
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8424,873
GrajauBrazil 6,4394,001
GuairaBrazil 7,5364,683
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9104,294
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8404,872
IbiriteBrazil 7,7954,844
IguatuBrazil 7,0444,377
IlheusBrazil 7,7204,797
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3383,939
IndaialBrazil 8,0785,020
IpameriBrazil 7,3234,551
IraiBrazil 7,8824,898
IreceBrazil 7,2304,493
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4384,622
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3553,328
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6203,493
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6954,782
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0424,997
ItapevaBrazil 7,8314,866
ItirucuBrazil 7,5404,685
ItuacuBrazil 7,4754,645
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3884,591
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6944,781
JacobinaBrazil 7,3274,553
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0494,380
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4604,636
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4554,632
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9914,966
LavrasBrazil 7,8364,869
LencoisBrazil 7,3684,578
LinharesBrazil 8,0194,983
LondrinaBrazil 7,6444,750
MacapaBrazil 5,6173,491
MacauBrazil 7,1674,454
MaceioBrazil 7,5844,713
MachadoBrazil 7,8144,856
ManausBrazil 5,2513,263
MarabaBrazil 6,2003,853
MaringaBrazil 7,6034,724
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5593,454
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4724,643
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3584,572
MonteiroBrazil 7,3394,560
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5294,679
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0214,363
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2724,519
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0895,027
ObidosBrazil 5,4493,386
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4874,652
ParacatuBrazil 7,3664,577
ParanaBrazil 6,9004,287
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9944,967
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3094,542
ParintinsBrazil 5,4263,372
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5934,097
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0264,987
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5094,666
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0354,371
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3624,575
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6544,756
PeixeBrazil 6,8084,231
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1834,464
PicosBrazil 6,9244,303
PiraiBrazil 8,0284,989
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1084,417
PompeuBrazil 7,6634,762
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3124,543
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6723,525
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9124,917
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5473,447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2535,129
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6914,158
PosseBrazil 7,1344,433
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9554,322
RecifeBrazil 7,5264,677
RemansoBrazil 7,0794,399
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4683,398
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1015,034
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9724,954
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1654,452
SalvadorBrazil 7,6214,736
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0955,030
SantaremBrazil 5,5503,449
SantosBrazil 7,9874,963
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7204,797
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1033,792
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1604,449
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1645,073
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9044,912
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9104,915
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3483,945
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9774,957
São PauloBrazil 7,9304,928
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6944,781
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3443,321
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2924,531
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4774,647
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7354,807
SobralBrazil 6,7564,198
SoureBrazil 5,8713,648
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0094,356
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4735,266
SurubimBrazil 7,4454,626
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9854,341
TarauacaBrazil 5,1513,201
TauaBrazil 6,9264,304
TefeBrazil 4,9863,098
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7894,840
TeresinaBrazil 6,6644,141
TiriosBrazil 5,0693,150
TorresBrazil 8,2705,139
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0263,745
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3764,584
TriunfoBrazil 7,2504,505
TucuruiBrazil 6,0233,743
TuriacuBrazil 6,1973,851
UaupesBrazil 4,5162,806
UbatubaBrazil 8,0234,986
UberabaBrazil 7,5184,672
VassourasBrazil 8,0244,986
VicosaBrazil 7,9384,933
VitoriaBrazil 8,0765,018
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5974,721
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3433,942
BurgasBulgaria 9,4575,877
LomBulgaria 9,1035,657
PlevenBulgaria 9,2175,728
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3175,790
SadovoBulgaria 9,3295,797
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2675,759
SofiaBulgaria 9,1955,714
VarnaBulgaria 9,4325,861
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1975,715
BurundiBurundi 12,9828,067
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6809,122
SiemreapCambodia 14,5199,022
BatouriCameroon 11,1316,917
DoualaCameroon 10,7426,675
GarouaCameroon 10,7266,665
MamfeCameroon 10,5926,582
MarouaCameroon 10,7296,667
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8726,756
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7296,667
YaoundeCameroon 10,9156,782
YokoCameroon 10,8816,762
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0351,886
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6962,918
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5053,421
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8201,131
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6421,021
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2981,428
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0231,878
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Banff, AbCanada 2,7491,708
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7321,076
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4632,152
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5381,577
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9311,200
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7591,093
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7782,348
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9151,190
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0491,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5142,183
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6692,280
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5312,195
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0272,502
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6571,651
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0022,487
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1102,554
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1242,563
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3802,100
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5082,801
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5412,201
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4412,138
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7661,719
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1961,365
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5701,597
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7121,685
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7141,687
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3242,066
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5801,603
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2612,027
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3961,489
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0301,883
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7601,715
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3582,708
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2782,658
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7221,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8041,121
Comox, BcCanada 3,2662,029
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7312,319
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3982,111
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5891,609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6671,658
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2532,022
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0371,266
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2272,005
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0492,516
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2531,400
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7661,097
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7721,101
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7891,733
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8091,745
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8041,743
Edson, AbCanada 2,9551,836
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5172,186
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1001,926
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9571,216
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7022,300
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1183,180
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4591,528
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1291,945
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9491,832
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6082,242
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5551,587
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7522,332
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2692,031
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3502,082
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2862,042
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4471,521
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4541,525
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6492,268
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4142,122
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5021,555
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1521,959
Golden, BcCanada 2,8381,764
Goose, NfCanada 3,2222,002
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,502933
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1871,980
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5341,574
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8461,769
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4462,763
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6231,630
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6341,637
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,399870
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2242,004
Harrow, OnCanada 1,139708
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4732,158
Hope, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6502,889
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8851,793
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6472,887
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6492,268
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0143,116
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6881,670
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0161,874
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8531,152
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8521,151
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9121,809
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7771,104
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6791,043
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9493,076
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0622,524
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1631,966
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9381,204
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5981,614
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6371,017
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0832,537
Langara, BcCanada 3,9552,458
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0421,269
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4931,549
London, OnCanada 1,318819
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6551,650
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8292,379
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8631,158
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3211,442
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4882,789
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3991,491
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5951,612
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4841,544
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9671,222
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9421,207
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1681,347
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0971,303
Morden, MbCanada 1,7861,110
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,576980
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3492,081
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9751,849
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6601,653
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2142,619
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4951,551
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6871,048
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8131,126
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8121,126
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1871,981
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8292,380
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9021,803
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7631,095
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,572977
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9411,206
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2532,021
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0461,893
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4662,154
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8651,159
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4311,510
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3162,061
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7952,358
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1311,324
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5332,817
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1761,352
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2612,027
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7231,692
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9111,188
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1381,329
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1381,329
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5332,817
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8911,796
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2371,390
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8771,788
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3501,460
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4761,539
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9152,433
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5921,610
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3781,478
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,492927
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9771,850
Scott, SkCanada 2,4871,545
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7011,678
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6271,633
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0751,290
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8132,991
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7661,097
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9931,860
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6242,252
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1221,940
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6701,659
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2621,406
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2691,410
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9351,824
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9522,456
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6902,293
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1752,594
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3571,465
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2692,031
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4811,542
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,604997
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8051,122
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3032,052
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,466911
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,456905
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6141,003
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2071,372
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8851,793
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1171,937
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9101,187
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1291,944
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7301,697
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6591,652
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1251,942
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1381,950
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8401,765
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,396868
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9802,473
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3182,683
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,464910
Windsor, OnCanada 1,157719
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8421,145
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2411,393
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4041,494
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5652,215
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1311,324
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0774,398
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9764,335
SalCape Verde 6,9784,336
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5077,151
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4817,134
AbecheChad 11,0686,878
FayaChad 10,6406,612
MoundouChad 11,0146,844
N’DjamenaChad 10,6866,641
AntofagastaChile 6,7484,193
AricaChile 6,2193,865
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0955,652
ChicoChile 9,1675,696
ChillanChile 8,0915,028
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0875,025
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1674,454
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0325,612
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9404,934
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4544,010
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0764,397
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2786,387
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4054,602
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4975,280
ParronChile 7,8814,898
Puerto AysenChile 9,0195,605
Puerto MonttChile 8,5855,335
Punta ArenasChile 9,8696,133
QuinteroChile 7,7324,805
SantiagoChile 7,7994,846
SewellChile 7,8704,890
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3105,164
ValdiviaChile 8,4075,224
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4175,231
VallenarChile 7,3364,559
ValparaisoChile 7,7354,807
AltaiChina 10,9266,790
BeijingChina 11,3307,040
ChangchunChina 10,6076,591
ChangduChina 12,7207,905
ChangshaChina 12,6537,862
ChengduChina 12,6517,861
ChongqingChina 12,7177,903
DuianChina 12,1417,545
ErlianChina 11,0716,880
GanzhouChina 12,8157,963
GuangzhouChina 13,1468,169
HaikouChina 13,6038,453
HailarChina 10,2736,384
HamiChina 11,4617,122
HetanChina 12,0507,488
JiuquanChina 11,7557,305
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7467,299
KashiChina 11,7377,293
KunmingChina 13,2958,262
LanzhouChina 12,0687,499
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9328,036
NanchangChina 12,5007,768
NanjingChina 12,0417,482
NanningChina 13,3988,325
PingbianChina 12,3187,655
QingdaoChina 11,5737,191
QiqiharChina 10,3186,412
RuoqiangChina 11,8947,391
ShanghaiChina 12,0057,460
ShantouChina 12,9938,074
ShenyangChina 10,8876,765
TaiyuanChina 11,6877,262
TaoyuanChina 12,6207,842
TengchongChina 13,3668,306
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3657,062
Xi’AnChina 12,1427,545
XichangChina 12,9928,073
YanjiChina 10,5286,542
YichangChina 12,4507,737
YinchuanChina 11,7647,310
YiningChina 11,3137,030
ZhengzhouChina 11,9557,429
ZhijiangChina 12,8437,981
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9442,451
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8952,420
AraucaColombia 3,6472,266
BarranquillaColombia 3,0541,898
Benito SalasColombia 3,8152,371
BogotáColombia 3,6942,295
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4622,152
El CaranoColombia 3,4772,161
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8762,409
MatecanaColombia 3,6082,242
PeralesColombia 3,6732,283
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9272,440
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0561,899
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5601,591
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0601,902
VanguardiaColombia 3,7732,345
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7842,973
YariguiesColombia 3,4822,164
MoroniComoros 14,7699,178
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7601,715
LimonCosta Rica 2,7941,736
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7451,706
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7681,720
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4745,266
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8595,505
SibenikCroatia 8,6445,371
SplitCroatia 8,6945,402
ZagrebCroatia 8,5145,291
CamagueyCuba 1,9001,180
CasablancaCuba 1,470913
HavanaCuba 1,484922
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2942,047
FamagustaCyprus 10,4336,483
LarnacaCyprus 10,4336,483
LimassolCyprus 10,4116,470
NicosiaCyprus 10,3896,456
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3435,185
ChebCzech Republic 8,0294,989
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3925,215
PragueCzech Republic 8,1395,058
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2077,586
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0207,469
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7937,328
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3468,293
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7247,907
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7134,793
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8764,894
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4994,660
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4514,630
MarstalDenmark 7,6484,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7364,807
OdenseDenmark 7,6154,732
RandersDenmark 7,5364,683
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8574,882
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4944,657
TønderDenmark 7,5514,692
TylstrupDenmark 7,4924,656
TystofteDenmark 7,6714,767
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5404,685
VestervigDenmark 7,4264,615
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0088,084
Melville HallDominica 3,6122,244
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6911,672
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6421,641
BaniDominican Republic 2,6951,675
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6431,642
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7111,685
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6251,631
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6181,627
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6491,646
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4881,546
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5981,615
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5711,597
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7581,714
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5961,613
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7411,703
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7951,737
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5581,590
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5591,590
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6051,619
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5771,601
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7861,731
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7331,698
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5241,569
MichesDominican Republic 2,7391,702
MocaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5441,581
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4701,535
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6941,674
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6491,646
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5991,615
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6101,622
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6431,643
PoloDominican Republic 2,6401,640
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5651,594
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5531,587
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6111,623
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6181,627
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7631,717
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7081,683
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6051,619
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7021,679
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7071,682
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5721,598
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6621,654
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5881,608
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8101,746
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6801,665
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5761,601
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5241,569
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7161,688
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6201,628
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6761,663
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6591,652
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4991,553
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6801,665
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5721,598
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0744,396
CanarEcuador 4,2562,645
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1862,601
IzobambaEcuador 4,0362,508
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9682,465
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4072,739
MilagroEcuador 4,1892,603
OtavaloEcuador 3,9822,475
PichilingueEcuador 4,0852,538
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0492,516
PuyoEcuador 4,1782,596
QuitoEcuador 4,0172,496
RumipambaEcuador 4,1042,550
San GabrielEcuador 3,9592,460
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4876,517
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7616,687
AswanEgypt 11,2556,994
AsyutEgypt 10,8856,764
BahariyaEgypt 10,6356,609
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7316,668
CairoEgypt 10,6716,631
DabaaEgypt 10,3966,460
DakhlaEgypt 10,8586,747
El ArishEgypt 10,7556,683
El TorEgypt 10,9736,819
FarafraEgypt 10,6686,629
HelwanEgypt 10,6866,640
HurguadaEgypt 11,0636,875
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6896,642
KhargaEgypt 10,9746,819
KosseirEgypt 11,1826,949
LuxorEgypt 11,1126,905
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2896,394
MinyaEgypt 10,7836,701
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6336,608
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9376,796
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0426,862
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8006,712
SalloumEgypt 10,1316,295
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3266,417
SohagEgypt 10,9706,817
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9636,813
TahrirEgypt 10,5806,574
TantaEgypt 10,5896,580
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2741,413
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2661,408
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2411,393
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2631,406
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6706,630
AsmaraEritrea 12,3937,701
AssabEritrea 12,8517,986
MassawaEritrea 12,4057,709
TallinEstonia 8,0745,017
TartuEstonia 8,2365,118
VilsandiEstonia 8,0154,981
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8888,009
GonderEthiopia 12,5037,769
NegeleEthiopia 13,2328,223
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0626,253
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4273,994
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3783,964
Laucala BayFiji 11,1726,942
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2376,983
NandiFiji 11,2376,983
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0736,881
HelsinkiFinland 8,0214,984
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0264,987
JoensuuFinland 8,0485,001
JokioinenFinland 7,9294,927
JyvskylFinland 7,9124,916
KajaaniFinland 7,8574,883
KuopioFinland 7,9564,944
KuusamoFinland 7,7914,841
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1095,039
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8144,856
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8164,857
OuluFinland 7,7264,801
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6064,726
TampereFinland 7,8964,907
TurkuFinland 7,8954,906
VaasaFinland 7,7094,790
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2755,142
BiarritzFrance 7,4534,631
BordeauxFrance 7,4484,628
BrestFrance 7,0254,366
CaenFrance 7,2604,511
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5174,671
DijonFrance 7,7224,799
GourdonFrance 7,5984,722
GrenobleFrance 7,8784,896
Le MansFrance 7,3624,575
LilleFrance 7,4264,614
LyonFrance 7,7944,843
MarseilleFrance 7,9374,932
MontpellierFrance 7,8414,873
NancyFrance 7,7214,798
NantesFrance 7,2744,520
NiceFrance 8,0645,011
ParisFrance 7,4614,637
PerpignanFrance 7,8084,852
StrasbourgFrance 7,8194,859
ToulonFrance 8,0054,974
ToulouseFrance 7,6554,757
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1353,191
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0993,168
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1363,191
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2533,264
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9523,077
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0274,366
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5285,299
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5275,298
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8404,872
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8714,891
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8514,879
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8785,517
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,90311,747
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,71711,009
BitamGabon 11,0236,850
CocobeachGabon 10,9206,786
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4497,115
LambarnGabon 11,0866,889
LastourvilleGabon 11,3217,035
LibrevilleGabon 10,9386,797
MakokouGabon 11,2466,988
MayumbaGabon 11,2937,018
MitzicGabon 11,1106,904
MkamboGabon 11,3147,031
MoandaGabon 11,4167,094
MouilaGabon 11,2306,979
Port-GentilGabon 10,9496,804
TchibanGabon 11,2927,017
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8842,413
BanjulGambia 7,7524,817
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1526,309
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4746,509
BerlinGermany 7,9414,935
BrockenGermany 7,8234,861
CologneGermany 7,6484,752
DresdenGermany 8,0485,001
ErfurtGermany 7,8904,903
EssenGermany 7,6254,738
FichtelbergGermany 8,0424,997
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7974,845
GeisenheimGermany 7,7614,823
GorlitzGermany 8,1155,043
HamburgGermany 7,6854,776
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6854,775
HannoverGermany 7,7314,804
HelgolandGermany 7,5344,682
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0775,019
KarlsruheGermany 7,8434,874
KasselGermany 7,7814,835
KonstanzGermany 7,9684,951
LeipzigGermany 7,9514,941
LindenbergGermany 8,0044,974
MagdeburgGermany 7,8624,886
MunichGermany 8,0965,031
MünsterGermany 7,6354,744
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8774,895
NurembergGermany 7,9844,961
NurnbergGermany 7,9814,959
PotsdamGermany 7,9324,929
RostockGermany 7,7734,830
SchleswigGermany 7,6114,730
StuttgartGermany 7,9064,913
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6934,780
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0985,032
AccraGhana 9,7366,050
KumasiGhana 9,5365,925
TamaleGhana 9,4355,863
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5204,673
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4855,894
AthensGreece 9,5535,936
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5755,950
ChiosGreece 9,6866,019
CorfuGreece 9,1865,708
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2025,718
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8486,120
IoanninaGreece 9,2405,742
KalamataGreece 9,5085,908
KerkiraGreece 9,1865,708
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6325,985
LamiaGreece 9,4045,844
LarissaGreece 9,3515,811
LemnosGreece 9,5045,906
LimnosGreece 9,5125,911
MethoniGreece 9,5035,905
MilosGreece 9,6976,026
MitiliniGreece 9,6626,004
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6566,001
NaxosGreece 9,7316,047
PatrasGreece 9,4045,844
RhodesGreece 9,9606,189
SamosGreece 9,7866,081
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5345,924
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7656,068
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3235,793
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5005,903
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3825,830
AasiaatGreenland 4,5292,815
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9453,073
AputiteqGreenland 5,2393,256
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8923,662
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2472,639
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3812,722
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6212,871
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6973,540
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6192,870
JulianehbGreenland 4,3612,710
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4862,788
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6963,540
NanortalikGreenland 4,3802,722
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4122,741
NordGreenland 6,0203,741
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2762,657
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8633,022
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4842,787
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4902,790
UpernavikGreenland 4,7432,947
UummannaqGreenland 4,6882,913
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5422,201
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5432,202
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1561,340
BokeGuinea 8,0635,011
ConakryGuinea 8,2565,130
FaranahGuinea 8,4925,277
KankanGuinea 8,6045,347
KindiaGuinea 8,2965,155
KissidougouGuinea 8,5905,338
LabeGuinea 8,2725,141
MacentaGuinea 8,6985,405
MamouGuinea 8,3495,188
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8575,504
SiguiriGuinea 8,5535,315
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9374,932
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5292,814
TimehriGuyana 4,5462,825
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5381,577
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4484,007
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6274,118
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5134,047
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7234,178
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9954,968
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5194,051
CatacamasHonduras 2,1841,357
CholutecaHonduras 2,3331,449
La CeibaHonduras 2,0731,288
La MesaHonduras 2,0861,296
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2101,373
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1481,335
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2511,399
TelaHonduras 2,0631,282
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2118,209
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2128,210
BudapestHungary 8,5905,338
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6055,347
DebrecenHungary 8,7455,434
KeszthelyHungary 8,5325,302
MiskolcHungary 8,6525,376
PecsHungary 8,6435,371
SzegedHungary 8,7415,432
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4615,258
AkureyriIceland 5,8293,622
DalatangiIceland 6,0393,752
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9723,711
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8353,626
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9233,681
ReykhólarIceland 5,6393,504
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6473,509
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6123,487
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7263,558
AgraIndia 13,1168,151
AhmedabadIndia 13,4388,350
AkolaIndia 13,8028,577
AllahabadIndia 13,3608,302
AmritsarIndia 12,5687,810
BangaloreIndia 14,6559,107
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2668,865
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9738,683
BikanerIndia 12,9268,032
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7069,139
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4218,340
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4218,340
DaltonganjIndia 13,5398,413
DarbhangaIndia 13,3178,275
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1528,173
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1498,171
DumkaIndia 13,5348,410
DwarkaIndia 13,4038,329
GoaIndia 14,2838,875
GuwahatiIndia 13,3278,281
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1868,816
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5568,424
JagdalpurIndia 14,0678,741
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7298,531
KotaIndia 13,2938,260
KozhikodeIndia 14,7939,193
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3447,671
LudhianaIndia 12,6737,875
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5939,068
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8908,010
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8888,630
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3728,931
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7988,574
New DelhiIndia 12,9468,045
PambanIndia 15,0939,379
PuneIndia 13,9578,673
SagarIndia 13,4928,384
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3027,645
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1239,398
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1239,398
VeravalIndia 13,6008,451
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2338,844
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7509,166
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3619,546
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,41910,203
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6139,702
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5779,058
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0628,738
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7169,766
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0608,737
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,15310,037
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6839,745
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6488,481
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9009,881
AbadanIran 11,6787,257
ArakIran 11,4137,092
BabolsarIran 11,2967,020
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3897,699
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0786,884
Bandar LengehIran 12,3817,694
BirjandIran 11,9547,428
BushehrIran 11,9447,422
ChahbaharIran 12,7747,938
DezfulIran 11,5127,154
EsfahanIran 11,6547,242
IranshahrIran 12,5857,821
KermanIran 12,1197,531
KermanshahIran 11,2546,993
Khoram AbadIran 11,3977,082
MashhadIran 11,6297,226
OroomiehIran 10,8456,739
RamsarIran 11,1886,953
RashtIran 11,1006,898
SemnanIran 11,4407,109
ShahroudIran 11,4267,100
ShirazIran 11,9827,446
TabrizIran 10,8676,753
TeheranIran 11,3347,043
YazdIran 11,8367,355
ZahedanIran 12,3647,683
ZanjanIran 11,1056,901
BaghdadIraq 11,1996,959
BasraIraq 11,6347,230
BelmulletIreland 6,4524,009
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6224,115
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5324,059
ClonesIreland 6,6284,119
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5514,071
CorkIreland 6,6234,115
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6244,116
DublinIreland 6,7134,172
KilkennyIreland 6,6764,148
Malin HeadIreland 6,5824,090
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7504,195
ShannonIreland 6,5684,082
ValentiaIreland 6,5064,043
EilatIsrael 10,9526,805
HaifaIsrael 10,6876,641
JerusalemIsrael 10,7796,698
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7486,679
AlbengaItaly 8,1055,036
AlgheroItaly 8,3155,167
AmendolaItaly 8,7745,453
AnconaItaly 8,4945,278
ArezzoItaly 8,3925,215
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8725,513
BergamoItaly 8,1175,044
BolognaItaly 8,2905,152
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1775,081
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9155,540
BrindisiItaly 8,9835,582
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4535,253
CameriItaly 8,0565,006
CampobassoItaly 8,7015,407
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4595,256
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4945,278
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3805,207
Cape MeleItaly 8,1135,041
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8445,496
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9965,590
CerviaItaly 8,3755,204
CiampinoItaly 8,5455,310
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2715,139
Cisa PassItaly 8,2025,097
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4795,269
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2235,110
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0525,625
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0365,615
DecimomannuItaly 8,4405,245
DobbiacoItaly 8,2185,107
FalconaraItaly 8,4845,272
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3285,175
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7685,449
FonniItaly 8,4155,229
FrontoneItaly 8,4485,250
FrosinoneItaly 8,6045,346
GelaItaly 8,9625,569
GenoaItaly 8,1325,053
GhediItaly 8,1705,077
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9085,535
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6945,403
GrossetoItaly 8,3825,209
GrottaglieItaly 8,9565,565
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3595,195
GuidoniaItaly 8,5435,309
IstranaItaly 8,2745,142
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9465,559
LatinaItaly 8,5835,334
LatronicoItaly 8,8905,524
LecceItaly 9,0245,608
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3385,181
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9275,547
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9825,582
MilanItaly 8,1025,034
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0545,005
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4125,227
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7205,419
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3865,211
PadovaItaly 8,2765,143
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1765,080
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8295,487
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8105,474
PantelleriaItaly 8,8155,478
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2095,101
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4555,254
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4595,257
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6145,353
PiacenzaItaly 8,1635,073
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2815,146
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3625,196
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6265,361
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8395,493
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5455,310
PrizziItaly 8,8635,507
RadicofaniItaly 8,4215,233
Resia PassItaly 8,1085,038
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4095,225
RivoltoItaly 8,3175,168
Rolle PassItaly 8,2165,106
RomeItaly 8,5305,301
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5215,295
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3545,191
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0945,030
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7795,455
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0675,634
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2295,113
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3305,176
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9665,572
SigonellaItaly 8,9905,586
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9495,561
TarvisioItaly 8,3195,169
TermoliItaly 8,6965,404
TorinoItaly 8,0224,985
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0064,975
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7835,458
TrevicoItaly 8,7745,452
TrevisoItaly 8,2815,146
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3815,208
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0154,981
UdineItaly 8,3235,172
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7825,457
VeniceItaly 8,3015,158
VeronaItaly 8,2115,102
VicenzaItaly 8,2455,123
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5025,283
Viterbo